Staff Directory

A

Melissa Addyman

Melissa Addyman

Instructional Paraprofessional

B

Jayme Barnes

Jayme Barnes

Kindergarten

Kathleen Blaydes

Kathleen Blaydes

Second Grade

C

Tara Cade

Tara Cade

Third Grade

Stephanie Christian

Stephanie Christian

Pre Kindergarten

Ashlan Clements

Ashlan Clements

Kindergarten

Victoria Cortez

Victoria Cortez

Speech

Kristin Cywinski

Kristin Cywinski

5th Grade

Ashley Cummings

Ashley Cummings

Art

D

Cortni Dale

Cortni Dale

Kindergarten

Chandler Damstra

Chandler Damstra

Kindergarten

Whitney Davis

Whitney Davis

3rd Grade

Kelli Dixon

Kelli Dixon

3rd Grade

Gitta Doyle

Gitta Doyle

Instructional Paraprofessional

E

F

Heather Faller

Heather Faller

Instructional Paraprofessional

Elizabeth Funk

Elizabeth Funk

FLS

G

Cody Godfrey

Cody Godfrey

P.E.

Karen Gillespie

Karen Gillespie

2nd Grade

Amy Goodman

Amy Goodman

3rd Grade

H

Thomas Hare

Thomas Hare

Assistant Principal

Alison Hefley

Alison Hefley

1st Grade

Susan Henderson

Susan Henderson

Math Specialist

Michelle Holmes

Michelle Holmes

Collaborative Teach

J

Christy Jones

Christy Jones

2nd Grade

K

Jessica Kennedy

Jessica Kennedy

4th Grade

Cheryl Kutella

Cheryl Kutella

Instructional Paraprofessional

L

Ashley LaBar

Ashley LaBar

Instructional Paraprofessional

Stacy Layton

Stacy Layton

Instructional Paraprofessional

Sonia Leverett

Sonia Leverett

PDLC

Heather Lockwood

Heather Lockwood

Instructional Paraprofessional

M

Crystal Mantooth

Crystal Mantooth

4th Grade

Lisa Martucci

Lisa Martucci

PEIMS/Attendance Clerk

Tonia McKnight

Tonia McKnight

Receptionist

Megan Mihills

Megan Mihills

Instructional Paraprofessional

Samantha Mobley

Samantha Mobley

1st Grade

Kayla Mundell

Kayla Mundell

Instructional Paraprofessional

P

Becky Patterson

Becky Patterson

Pre-Kindergarten

Courtney Peets

Courtney Peets

Nurse

Stasha Pierce

Stasha Pierce

Instructional Paraprofessional

Mellissa Pierrard

Mellissa Pierrard

1st Grade

Angel Pritchett

Angel Pritchett

Librarian

R

Clayton Rickard

Clayton Rickard

5th Grade

Becky Robinson

Becky Robinson

1st Grade

JoBeth Rodriguez

JoBeth Rodriguez

4th Grade

Sara Rucker

Sara Rucker

2nd Grade

S

Dena Schimming

Dena Schimming

Principal

Elizabeth Schuman

Elizabeth Schuman

Instructional Paraprofessional

Belinda Shamblin

Belinda Shamblin

5th Grade

Lillian Shaver

Lillian Shaver

SLC

Kristina Shawky

Kristina Shawky

4th Grade

Kristi Shue

Kristi Shue

4th Grade

Ann Smith

Ann Smith

Secretary

T

Adrianne Torres

Adrianne Torres

5th Grade

Kim Tubig

Kim Tubig

Reading Specialist

W

Tammy Warren

Tammy Warren

Dyslexia

Melissa Weatherford

Melissa Weatherford

Collaborative Teach

Misty Wheeler

Misty Wheeler

ASP

Amber Woods

Amber Woods

Music

Sandy Wright

Sandy Wright

Counselor

X