Staff Directory

B

Dakota Baker

Dakota Baker

ASP Assistant Director

Jayme Barnes

Jayme Barnes

Kindergarten

Shellie Bennett

Shellie Bennett

Cafeteria Manager

Jonathan Blankenship

Jonathan Blankenship

Functional Living

Kathleen Blaydes

Kathleen Blaydes

Kindergarten

Ashley Bullard

Ashley Bullard

Instructional Paraprofessional

C

Stephanie Christian

Stephanie Christian

Pre K

Ashlan Clements

Ashlan Clements

KG

Brady Cowen

Brady Cowen

5th Grade

Ashley Cummings

Ashley Cummings

Art

Kristin Cywinski

Kristin Cywinski

5th Grade

D

Whitney Davis

Whitney Davis

3rd Grade

Kelli Dixon

Kelli Dixon

3rd Grade

Gitta Doyle

Gitta Doyle

Instructional Paraprofessional

E

Ernie Edwards

Ernie Edwards

2nd Grade

F

Heather Faller

Heather Faller

Instructional Paraprofessional

Elizabeth Funk

Elizabeth Funk

SLC

G

Eddy Garcia

Eddy Garcia

Instructional Para

Karen Gillespie

Karen Gillespie

2nd Grade

Cody Godfrey

Cody Godfrey

P.E.

Amy Goodman

Amy Goodman

3rd Grade

H

Alison Hefley

Alison Hefley

1st Grade

Susan Henderson

Susan Henderson

Math Specialist

Michelle Holmes

Michelle Holmes

Collaborative Teach

J

Christy Jones

Christy Jones

1st Grade

K

Jessica Kennedy

Jessica Kennedy

4th Grade

Cheryl Kutella

Cheryl Kutella

Instructional Paraprofessional

L

Stacy Layton

Stacy Layton

Instructional Paraprofessional

Sonia Leverett

Sonia Leverett

PDLC

Brenda Longley

Brenda Longley

Instructional Paraprofessional

M

Crystal Mantooth

Crystal Mantooth

4th Grade

Lisa Martucci

Lisa Martucci

PEIMS/Attendance Clerk

Tonia McKnight

Tonia McKnight

Receptionist

Megan Mihills

Megan Mihills

Instructional Paraprofessional

Samantha Mobley

Samantha Mobley

1st Grade

Kayla Mundell

Kayla Mundell

Instructional Para

P

Becky Patterson

Becky Patterson

Pre-Kindergarten

Courtney Peets

Courtney Peets

Nurse

Stasha Pierce

Stasha Pierce

Instructional Paraprofessional

Mellissa Pierrard

Mellissa Pierrard

1st Grade

Angel Pritchett

Angel Pritchett

Librarian

R

Clayton Rickard

Clayton Rickard

3rd Grade Teacher

David Rinearson

David Rinearson

Assistant Principal

Becky Robinson

Becky Robinson

Kindergarten

JoBeth Rodriguez

JoBeth Rodriguez

4th Grade

Sara Rucker

Sara Rucker

2nd Grade

S

Dena Schimming

Dena Schimming

Principal

Elizabeth Schuman

Elizabeth Schuman

Instructional Paraprofessional

Belinda Shamblin

Belinda Shamblin

5th Grade

Lillian Shaver

Lillian Shaver

SLC

Kristi Shue

Kristi Shue

4th Grade

Ann Smith

Ann Smith

Secretary

T

Adrianne Torres

Adrianne Torres

5th Grade

Kim Tubig

Kim Tubig

Reading Specialist

W

Tammy Warren

Tammy Warren

Dyslexia

Melissa Weatherford

Melissa Weatherford

Collaborative Teach

Misty Wheeler

Misty Wheeler

ASP

Amber Woods

Amber Woods

Music

Sandy Wright

Sandy Wright

Counselor